Landesliga 2017/18
Spielleiter: IS Peter Stadler, Ramsauerstraße 24, 4020 Linz

Ergebnisse

Archiv (bis 2003/04)

Durchführungsbestimmungen 2017/18

KADERLISTEN 2017/18

Teamauslosung aller Runden        
1. Runde am 01.10.2017 um 10:00
Nr. Team Team Erg. : Erg.
1 ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn SK Advisory Invest Baden   :  
2 KSV Böhlerwerk SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg   :  
3 ASK Kottingbrunn SV Mistelbach   :  
4 SV Stockerau SK Zwettl   :  
5 SV Amstetten SG Litschau/Eisgarn   :  
6 SG Voest Krems spielfrei   :  
2. Runde am 15.10.2017 um 10:00
Nr. Team Team Erg. : Erg.
1 SK Zwettl SV Amstetten   :  
2 SV Mistelbach SV Stockerau   :  
3 SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg ASK Kottingbrunn   :  
4 SK Advisory Invest Baden KSV Böhlerwerk   :  
5 SG Voest Krems ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn   :  
6 SG Litschau/Eisgarn spielfrei   :  
3. Runde am 29.10.2017 um 10:00
Nr. Team Team Erg. : Erg.
1 KSV Böhlerwerk SG Voest Krems   :  
2 ASK Kottingbrunn SK Advisory Invest Baden   :  
3 SV Stockerau SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg   :  
4 SV Amstetten SV Mistelbach   :  
5 SG Litschau/Eisgarn SK Zwettl   :  
6 ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn spielfrei   :  
4. Runde am 12.11.2017 um 10:00
Nr. Team Team Erg. : Erg.
1 SV Mistelbach SG Litschau/Eisgarn   :  
2 SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg SV Amstetten   :  
3 SK Advisory Invest Baden SV Stockerau   :  
4 SG Voest Krems ASK Kottingbrunn   :  
5 ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn KSV Böhlerwerk   :  
6 SK Zwettl spielfrei   :  
5. Runde am 26.11.2017 um 10:00
Nr. Team Team Erg. : Erg.
1 ASK Kottingbrunn ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn   :  
2 SV Stockerau SG Voest Krems   :  
3 SV Amstetten SK Advisory Invest Baden   :  
4 SG Litschau/Eisgarn SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg   :  
5 SK Zwettl SV Mistelbach   :  
6 KSV Böhlerwerk spielfrei   :  
6. Runde am 10.12.2017 um 10:00
Nr. Team Team Erg. : Erg.
1 SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg SK Zwettl   :  
2 SK Advisory Invest Baden SG Litschau/Eisgarn   :  
3 SG Voest Krems SV Amstetten   :  
4 ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn SV Stockerau   :  
5 KSV Böhlerwerk ASK Kottingbrunn   :  
6 SV Mistelbach spielfrei   :  
7. Runde am 21.01.2018 um 10:00
Nr. Team Team Erg. : Erg.
1 SV Stockerau KSV Böhlerwerk   :  
2 SV Amstetten ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn   :  
3 SG Litschau/Eisgarn SG Voest Krems   :  
4 SK Zwettl SK Advisory Invest Baden   :  
5 SV Mistelbach SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg   :  
6 ASK Kottingbrunn spielfrei   :  
8. Runde am 18.02.2018 um 10:00
Nr. Team Team Erg. : Erg.
1 SK Advisory Invest Baden SV Mistelbach   :  
2 SG Voest Krems SK Zwettl   :  
3 ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn SG Litschau/Eisgarn   :  
4 KSV Böhlerwerk SV Amstetten   :  
5 ASK Kottingbrunn SV Stockerau   :  
6 SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg spielfrei   :  
9. Runde am 04.03.2018 um 10:00
Nr. Team Team Erg. : Erg.
1 SV Amstetten ASK Kottingbrunn   :  
2 SG Litschau/Eisgarn KSV Böhlerwerk   :  
3 SK Zwettl ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn   :  
4 SV Mistelbach SG Voest Krems   :  
5 SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg SK Advisory Invest Baden   :  
6 SV Stockerau spielfrei   :  
10. Runde am 18.03.2018 um 10:00
Nr. Team Team Erg. : Erg.
1 SG Voest Krems SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg   :  
2 ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn SV Mistelbach   :  
3 KSV Böhlerwerk SK Zwettl   :  
4 ASK Kottingbrunn SG Litschau/Eisgarn   :  
5 SV Stockerau SV Amstetten   :  
6 SK Advisory Invest Baden spielfrei   :  
11. Runde am 15.04.2018 um 10:00
Nr. Team Team Erg. : Erg.
1 SG Litschau/Eisgarn SV Stockerau   :  
2 SK Zwettl ASK Kottingbrunn   :  
3 SV Mistelbach KSV Böhlerwerk   :  
4 SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn   :  
5 SK Advisory Invest Baden SG Voest Krems   :  
6 SV Amstetten spielfrei   :  

 

IS Peter Stadler

(Landesspielleiter des NÖSV)

Ramsauerstraße 24
4020 LINZ

0664 6007214573

Peter.Stadler@ooe.gv.at

 

Zum Anfang!